XXXTENTACION Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

Last Updated on May 14, 2022 by Anastasios Antoniadis

If you are a Roblox player and a XXXTENTACION fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite XXXTENTACION songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of XXXTENTACION Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best XXXTENTACION Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best XXXTENTACION Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
Jocelyn Flores xxxtentacion1007872698
Lil Peep & XXXTENTACION – Falling Down2375621580
Ski Mask – Take a step back ft XXXTentacion1273733746
Staring At The Sky XXXTENTACION (FULL) SKINS2627388521
UP LIKE AN INSOMNIAC – XXXTENTACION1238194100
XXXTentacion2322650280
XXXTENTACION – #ImSippinTeaInYoHood(Bass Boosted)986230782
XXXTENTACION – #PROUDCATOWNER1280735838
XXXTENTACION – $$$2796701136
XXXTENTACION – A GHETTO CHRISTMAS CAROL1236713261
XXXTENTACION – A Ghetto Christmas Carol1286034222
XXXTENTACION – BAD2555776406
XXXTENTACION – bad vibes forever 200+ SALES!4448237101
xxxtentacion – carry on1003325030
XXXTENTACION – Catch728596191
XXXTENTACION – Depression & Obsession1006769336
xxxTentacion – Everybody Dies In Their Nightmares1010161686
XXXTENTACION – garettes REVENGE (Produced By X)819012082
xxxtentacion – guardian angel2623776372
XXXTENTACION – Hearteater2037521028
XXXTENTACION – I Am! (Clean)1120283582
XXXTENTACION – I don’t wanna do this anymore740491111
XXXTENTACION – I DON’T WANNA DO THIS ANYMORE1180804622
XXXTENTACION – I don’t let go (Audio)2628604041
XXXTENTACION – In The End ????❤986480021
xxxtentacion – jocelyn flores1326909345
XXXTENTACION – King Of The Dead (1000+Takes)562347944
XXXTENTACION – Lets Pretend Were Numb745359137
XXXTENTACION – Look at me2833524128
XXXTENTACION – LOOK AT ME (RIP XXXTENTACION)1795969041
XXXTENTACION – look at me (y2k trap remix)742075749
XXXTENTACION – Losing interest1562827310
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight (65,000+ SALES) READ DESC1346523498
XXXTENTACION – Morgan1326960831
xxxtentacion – Numb2253111977
XXXTENTACION – ONE MINUTE (KANYE WEST)2623776964
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
XXXTENTACION – RIP ROACH (2700+ SALES)1140934389
XXXTENTACION – SAD!2144050744
XXXTENTACION – SAD! (Kid travis cover)2206715534
XXXTENTACION – Sauce!2982940630
XXXTENTACION – Scared of the dark3088534768
xxxtentacion – xo tour life1408617182
XXXTENTACION – YuNG BrAtZ REMIX (AYA FLIP)715414341
XXXTENTACION f love feat. trippie red1001202176
xxxtentacion moonlight 8d2522887951
xxxtentacion sad2490605666
XXXTENTACION x Trippie Red – Uh Oh, Thots!911974794
XXXTENTACION- Arms around you2534794573
XXXTENTACION, Lil Pump, Swae Lee – Arms Around You2510180816

This is everything you need to know about XXXTENTACION Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment