Tyga Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

Photo of author
Written By Anastasios Antoniadis

(Former) Computer science Ph.D. student, amateur photographer, passionate blogger, SEO-nerd, and tech-enthusiast, Anastasios is the creator of BORDERPOLAR back in October 2020.

If you are a Roblox player and a Tyga fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Tyga songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Tyga Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

Today's Deals on Amazon

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Tyga Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Tyga Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
! Loco Contigo J Balvin, Tyga (S0yAlejandra)3650063679
[FREE] Tyga x Cardi B Type Beat Bop Club Banger4599124016
▎LIZ Don't Say (feat. Tyga)295244719
🔶Tyga ft. Nicki Manaj Mutha Up🔶335554813
Chris Brown x Tyga Type Beat288707581
collide tyga , j.u stine skye // slowed6797704177
Cookiee Kawaii & Tyga Vibe5904205267
Dip Nicki Minaj ft. Tyga3274185596
DJ Spinking Adult Swim (feat. Tyga, Jeremih)181765150
Doj a Cat Juicy (ft. Tyga)5123023418
DOJA CAT JUICY FT TYGA (FULL)5541609025
Doja Cat, Tyga Freaky Deaky8978889991
Doja Cat, Tyga Juicy6328558465
El Alfa “El Jefe” x Tyga Trap Pea5607256346
I'm Different (Freestyle) Lyrics Tyga BASS BOOST337848532
Iggy Azalea Sip It (feat. Tyga)6758375982
James singing tyga2947017327
Justine Skye ft Tyga9093875547
Kygo Like It Is (ft. Zara Larsson, Tyga)5410187914
low key ally brooke ft. tyga2881970755
sip it | iggy azalea, tyga6994528501
SWISH (Tyga)2602491688
tyga332090041
Tyga 1 of 1440221638
Tyga 1 of 1441979905
Tyga ayy macarena4551330375
Tyga Cash Money421188982
Tyga Clique313241245
Tyga Diamond Life228743567
Tyga Diamond Life (Instrumental)5847546564
Tyga Glitta293397640
Tyga H00KAH Ft. Young Thug. ( Instrumental )160886163
Tyga Haute (feat. J Balvin and Chris Brown)4545794010
Tyga Hot Soup1630022286
Tyga Ice Cream Man367475182
Tyga Lovin Problems313241300
Tyga Nann N2209802041
tyga ric drip *clean*5235633270
Tyga Stimulated (instrumental)792740109
Tyga Taste but BETTER2399452571
Tyga Temperature1340496729
Tyga Too Many (Cleaned)3300590963
Tyga Young Kobe163876672
Tyga Young Kobe (Instrumental)206841793
Tyga & Swae Lee Shine (Zeze Freestyle)2514581844
Tyga ft. Fabolous Maniac (Clean)635845813
Tyga x Chiraq to LA208294437
Tyga x Hit Em Up (Instrumental)340647073
Tyga x Offset (Type Beat)2864696536
Tyga x Offset Type Beat Diamonds2679576077
TYGA x OFFSET Type beat FINESSE2947085356
Tyga, YG, Satna Mamacita (not full song)4591728675
Wiz Khalifa Contact (feat. Tyga)5304280674
Ye Tyga2928614914

This is everything you need to know about Tyga Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.