Shindo Life Eye ID codes and how to use them [September 2022]

Photo of author
Written By Anastasios Antoniadis

(Former) Computer science Ph.D. student, amateur photographer, passionate blogger, SEO-nerd, and tech-enthusiast, Anastasios is the creator of BORDERPOLAR back in October 2020.

In this post, you will find all the latest Roblox Shindo Life Eye ID codes. Shindo Life is an extremely popular Naruto-inspired fighting game on the Roblox platform. Shindo Life Eye ID codes are codes that you can use on the customization menu to unlock and use different eyes for your Shindo Life characters.

While you are here, check for more Roblox games codes and Roblox promo codes for avatars and cosmetics. If you are interested in more freebies, look at our Coin Master Free Spins Links list or our Genshin Impact codes and our lists of Shindo Life codes, All Star Tower Defense codes, and Blox Fruits codes.

Today's Deals on Amazon

If you are looking for something different to play and get more freebies, you can have a look at our AFK Arena codes, Genshin Impact codes, and Coin Master free spins.

All Shindo Life Eye ID codes

Shindo Life EyesID Code
Akaza Eyes7765749343
Akaza's Eyes7788310183
Akaza's Face7788339235
Akuma Reanimation Eyes7698554002
Angry Red Tattoo Eyes1073513062
Avatar of Suffering7816419249
Azael Eyes7768323893
Balanced Senzo7789977346
Bennimaru Eyes7762449183
Blood Drip Right Eye / Faded Blue Left Eye7774093668
Blossom Eyes5889450377
Blue Halo Sea Eyes7867935773
Boruto Jougan Eyes7760585988
Boruto Jougan Eyes7760585988
Cursed Sharingan7257634921
Custom Akuma Eyes6576684381
Custom Eye Shindo Life7241436647
Custom Mangekyou and Ketsuryugan6027640237
Custom Susanoo Eyes3043520575
Cute Oni Face7775643125
Dark Void Eyes w/Scar on Right Eye7241436647
Death God Eyes8092894207
Demon Eyes7910886413
Edo Satori Ren Senju Sage RinShar Pain Piercing7797602662
Elemental Rinnegans7805272010
Enhanced Curse Mark7803206188
Espada Mode Eyes5899682933
Eterno6245383920
Forge Rengoku and Minikaze Azure7832644525
Gaara from Naruto7765829037
Gojo Eyes7835714334
Gojo's Red Eyes7776060797
Golden Byakugan6422557744
Isabella's Eyes8044317067
Isshiki Left Eye7708572641
Isshiki Right Eye7708568243
Karumaki7706467600
Kawaii Eyes5873150930
Kokushibos Demon Eyes7782960113
Lumines Eyes7834449549
Naruto Face7721380035
Naruto Sage Mode Eyes7760651351
Oni Eyes7775645037
Power Eyes7336333590
Purple Drip Right Eye / Black Swirl Left Eye7774454763
Purple Friendly Eyes & Face Blush7808623695
Right Blue Flower Eye & Left Blinking Eye7703785482
Rinnegan Karma Seal Eyes7797733374
Rinnegan with Scars7789651069
Sage of Six Paths Face7851730614
SaraChiha Akuma Eye / Rengoku Akuma Eye7775371630
Sasuke Rinnegan7711956199
Sasuke's Rinnegan7782158020
Sengoku Shindo Life6194204693
Senju Bankai Rengoku7798324556
Senju Sage Mode7773021933
Senken-Sei Eyes7756012728
Senken-Sei Eyes7756012728
Shindai Rengoku with Kor Tailed V27782173735
Shindo Bankai Akuma Reanimation Eyes7698554002
Shindo Isshiki Left Eye7708572641
Shindo Isshiki Right Eye7708568243
Shindo Life 02 Left Eye7705288594
Shindo Life Black Eyes6116157937
Shindo Life Blossom Eyes5889450377
Shindo Life Blue Oni Eye7694728446
Shindo Life Boruto Eyes5889868271
Shindo Life Custom Made Eyes7703785482
Shindo Life Espada Mode5899682933
Shindo Life Eterno6245383920
Shindo Life Eye Custom Rinnegan Akuma7716850764
Shindo Life God Ascended Eyes7756901430
Shindo Life Inferno Eyes (With Scar)7719323052
Shindo Life Inferno Eyes7719303153
Shindo Life Itadori's Eyes7714100823
Shindo Life Moon Eyes7720396264
Shindo Life Right Star Eye 27696313168
Shinobi Life Custom Eyes1073513062
Six Paths Tailed Beast Mode6377049545
Smug Dio7783818518
Spider Gold Rinnegan x Sukuna7808787529
Sukuna's Face w/Normal Eyes7759354285
Sukuna's Face w/Red Eyes7773904476
Susanoo Eyes5897055681
Temari Eyes Shindo Life7758710221
Tensura Diablo Eyes/Face7852349307
Time Walker Eyes7724767274
Tomioka Eyes7875619029
Tribal Tattoo Eyes6892176636
Vampire Aura Eyes7819442377
Yoriichi's Mark on Left Eye7695433083

Shindo Life Eye ID codes FAQ

How to use Shindo Life Eye ID codes?

Here are the steps to redeem codes in Shindo Life:

  • First of all, launch Shindo Life.
  • On the main menu go to Edit.
  • Click or tap the “+” button next to Eye Color. This will bring up another menu were you can type in or copy and paste two codes from the list above. You don't have to use the same code for both eyes.
  • Next press BUY to purchase and equip the eye design. It costs 3,000 RELL Coins.
  • Next, copy and paste or type one of the active codes from our list into the “Enter Code Here” textbox.
  • If you want to see the eye designs before you use the Eye ID codes you can head to the Roblox Creator Marketplace.
  • There you can search for the Shindo Life eye names on the left column of our table and check how the eyes look before buying the design.

For more Shindo Life content, make sure to check our Shindo Life tier list, our Shindo Life cloak codes, Shindo Life mask codes, and Shindo Life private server codes.