Shindo Life Cloak Codes [June 2022]

Last Updated on February 18, 2022 by Anastasios Antoniadis

Our Roblox Shindo Life Cloak Codes list contains the most current list of OP codes you can redeem to get great custom cloaks to go along with your masks. These designs will make you stand out from the rest and let you play in style.

All Shindo Life Cloak Codes

Once they become available, we’ll keep you informed of any additional codes. These codes can expire at any time, so make sure you redeem them as soon as possible. We tested these codes on the date this post was published. To remove an expired code, let us know in the comments what you found.

Working Shindo Life Cloak Codes List

Be sure to copy and paste the codes to avoid any mistakes!

CloakCode
Akatsuki Red Cloud Cloak7761886973
Black Cloak with Character Logo7763811303
Black Lone Moon Cloak7761296826
Black Tattered Cloak322630702
Blue Dolphin Cloak7111574598
Blue Flamed Cape7756460185
Evil Deer Cloak6286971806
Flamed Monster Energy Green Cloak7766599337
Green Accented Black Cape7774378121
Green with Yellow Webs Cloak7628549910
Jashin Ribs Black Cloak7772783371
Kirby Cloak2321156683
Knight’s Classic Brown Cloak7768324439
Pale Pink Flames White Cloak7767773942
Pink Flames and Pink Swirl Cloak7758633015
Red and Black Fire Cloak7768356173
Red and Black Turtle Cloak7768605086
Red and Gold Senko Cloak7766794162
Red Flame Number 9 Cloak7766264353
Rinnegan Purple Flames Cloak7759474906
Sharingan Red Details Black Cloak7770138733
Yellow and Black Dio Cape7757699356
Yellow and Black Dio Cape 27747406441

How to Redeem Shindo Life Cloak Codes

Redeeming codes for Shindo Life cloak designs is easy. To redeem codes for cloak designs in Shindo Life, first, enter the game. Next, press M to open the Menu and choose Customs. Enter the code by clicking on the Cloak section. The game will send the cloak to you after confirmation.

Note: We first discovered many of these codes on Try Hard Guides’ Shindo Life Cloak Codes list. Thanks, Shaun!

We have many codes available for Roblox Game Codes if you are looking for other games. Our Roblox Promo Codes page offers a lot of great freebies. Stay tuned for more on Shindo Life!