Lil Wayne Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

We have the complete list of Lil Wayne Roblox music codes and song IDs for you to play on your Boombox in Roblox experiences!

Photo of author
Written By Anastasios Antoniadis

(Former) Computer science Ph.D. student, amateur photographer, passionate blogger, SEO-nerd, and tech-enthusiast, Anastasios is the creator of BORDERPOLAR back in October 2020.

If you are a Roblox player and a Lil Wayne fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Lil Wayne songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Lil Wayne Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

Today's Deals on Amazon

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Lil Wayne Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Lil Wayne Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
🔥🔥🔥 Lil Wayne ~ Right above it 🔥🔥🔥3090669970
24kGoldn Control The World ft Lil Wayne || 04_Luiz7382099329
A Milli Lil Wayne Bass Boosted304156003
A Milli (K Theory Remix) Lil Wayne356181951
A$AP Rocky x Lil Wayne M$ | Bass Boosted298525614
Annoying Lil' Wayne Loop (LOUD)335049071
Anuel AA Lil Wayne Ferrari6832816537
Ariana Grande Let Me Want You ft. Lil Wayne3037505706
Break Up- Lil Wayne No Ceilings187358801
DONT CRY LIL WAYNE FT. XXXTENTACION (SUB TO ME)2649547912
drake miss me ft. lil wayne189294304
Drake, Lil Wayne, Jeezy I'm Goin In4232007422
Easy Paula Deanda Ft. Lil Wayne6327126979
Fat Joe ft. Lil Wayne *****house (instrumental)972775553
Future ft. Lil Wayne Turn On The Lights (120s)184243264
Good Form (Remix) Nicki Minaj, Lil Wayne2609348015
highschool | nicki minaj, lil wayne6322035905
How To Hate Lil Wayne Ft. T-Pain206979530
Jay Sean, Ft Lil Wayne Down [Nightcore]2663558955
Justin Bieber Backpack FT Lil Wayne257801854
Lil Wayne 6 Foot 7 Foot6148587507
Lil Wayne 6 Foot 7 Foot (BASS BOOST)156238076
Lil Wayne A Milli3646277553
Lil Wayne Don t cry ft XXXtentacion (Clean Audio2481366425
Lil Wayne Don't Cry ft. TENTACION2453771725
Lil Wayne Dreams & Nightmares|BassBoosted|#SFTW2243622172
Lil Wayne Go Dj3956951952
Lil Wayne Gun Walk6530042007
Lil Wayne Ice Cream Paintjob INSTRUMENTAL147071541
Lil Wayne Kobe Bryant156532274
Lil Wayne Mirror (Instrumental)471892716
Lil Wayne Mirror ft. Bruno Mars (Jaegar Remix)6226343613
Lil Wayne Misunderstood (Instrumental)936466177
Lil Wayne NORRHEA BASS BOOSTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!303640523
Lil Wayne Off Off Off486715777
Lil Wayne Sh#t #Sorry4TheWait2243915604
Lil Wayne ft Fat Joe Make It Rain3319072421
Lil Wayne norrhea [LOUD BASS] [CLEAN]406119494
Lil Wayne- Live from the 504 freestyle344046378
Lil Wayne-Moment158332892
Lil Wayne, Static Major Lollipop3646640891
Lil-Wayne-Kobe-Bryant5867054432
Lil' Wayne A Milli (Bass Boosted)386647271
Marvins Room- Lil Wayne151470269
MMG Rollin' [ft. Lil Wayne]184637699
Nicki Minaj No Frauds Ft. Drake & Lil Wayne3008841421
Polo G & Lil Wayne Gang Gang @VaIencee6947405892
Red Nation The Game ft. Lil Wayne [INSTRUMENTAL]2929706137
SF Giants 7th Inning Stretch ft. Lil Wayne142307588
TrackRoblox ID
Upchurch Fire Man (Lil Wayne Remix)3293293538
What About Me [Post Malxne] (feat. Lil Wayne)2557875755
xxxtentacion feat. Lil Wayne school hoobers8096527278

This is everything you need to know about Lil Wayne Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment