Imagine Dragons Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

Last Updated on May 19, 2022 by Anastasios Antoniadis

If you are a Roblox player and a Imagine Dragons fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Imagine Dragons songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Imagine Dragons Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Imagine Dragons Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Imagine Dragons Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
(500 sales!) Nightcore – Natural (Imagine Dragons)2733268772
(Imagine Dragons)- Roots Edited719632082
[100 SALES!] Imagine Dragons (ACAPELLA Mashup!)2315851264
[120] Imagine Dragons – I’m So Sorry216614491
[FULL] Imagine Dragons – Amsterdam874362421
[Nightcore] Imagine Dragons – Bad Liar2755182596
Amsterdam – Imagine Dragons182905674
arcane-opening-enemy-imagine-dragons8530932390
Avicii, Imagine Dragons – Heart Upon My Sleeve3527050802
Bad Liar [Nightcore] – Imagine Dragons2692443775
Believer – Drum Cover – Imagine Dragons (HD)2084676396
BELIEVER – IMAGINE DRAGONS (Metal cover)1505505398
Believer Imagine Dragons – Phg Mx Remix6675196249
bones – imagine dragons9071139237
Demons – Imagine Dragons138092797
Demons – Imagine Dragons Cover1312412737
I Bet My Life – Imagine Dragons ######### Remix)760882044
Imagine Dragons -Top Of The World (Instrumental)2722727670
Imagine Dragons – All For You5537924767
Imagine Dragons – Amsterdam236662892
Imagine Dragons – Bad Liar [FULL]3153430847
Imagine Dragons – Believer2389193148
Imagine Dragons – Believer ( перевод на русский )1587091889
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Female Cover)4607996399
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Kid Comet Remix)1682454969
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Kid Comet Remix)1883918740
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Kid Comet Remix)2520092156
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Kid Comet Remix)3339338438
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Remix)1286194385
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Remix)2934262819
Imagine Dragons – Believer | RTech Music4684112419
IMAGINE DRAGONS – BELIEVER em CACHORRÊS2391868493
Imagine Dragons – Believer OOF Remix2588972521
Imagine Dragons – Believer REMIX2589200485
Imagine Dragons – Believer Special cover!2189742414
Imagine Dragons – Birds FULL3121147722
Imagine Dragons – Boomerang | Shinoaki2561432242
Imagine Dragons – Burn Out | Shinoaki2559710510
Imagine Dragons – Cha-Ching (Till We Grow Older)377762535
Imagine Dragons – Clouds769581722
Imagine dragons – Curse4810682390
Imagine Dragons – Demons2868228573
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Instrumental)2722678414
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Remix)146436031
Imagine Dragons – Demons | RTech Music4746561303
Imagine Dragons – Digital / Shinoaki2559641341
Imagine Dragons – Dream743804460
Imagine Dragons – Friction753978602
Imagine Dragons – Hopeless Opu s1265992106
Imagine Dragons – I Bet My Life | RTech Music5136278113
Imagine Dragons – I’m So Sorry400877873
Imagine Dragons – It’s Time (Instrumental)2722670148
Imagine Dragons – It’s Time | RTech Music4684111714
Imagine Dragons – Look How Far We’ve Come769585671
Imagine Dragons – Lost Cause676790777
Imagine Dragons – Mad World (FULL)3106448662
Imagine Dragons – Monster [FULL]3480631335
Imagine Dragons – Natural | RTech Music4684117420
Imagine Dragons – Natural Remix2471487699
Imagine Dragons – Natural Remix – Sped Up6854778817
Imagine Dragons – On Top of The World (nightcore)2933984471
Imagine Dragons – On Top Of The World Remix!951714916
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive526161259
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive (Remix)1001821141
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive (Synchronice Dubstep381124703
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive (Synchronice Remix)164319417
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive Drum Part (LIVE)377206139
Imagine Dragons – Ready Aim Fire FULL3559078488
Imagine Dragons – Rise Up (Piano)3055343277
Imagine Dragons – Shots1974109866
Imagine Dragons – Shots [FULL]3146364767
Imagine Dragons – Smoke and Mirrors221349798
Imagine Dragons – The Unknown226604275
Imagine Dragons – Thunder2788696613
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Brø Justin Remix)1132123947
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Remix)(Alot of Sales)1140892272
Imagine Dragons – Thunder [FULL]2653366831
Imagine Dragons – Walking The Wire (Instrumental)2722675075
Imagine Dragons – Warriors1459435650
Imagine Dragons – Warriors (Gunz For Hire bootleg)3331314441
Imagine Dragons – Warriors (Lyrics)1567323605
Imagine Dragons – Warriors | RTech Music4746562270
Imagine Dragons – Whatever It Takes (Instrumental)2881969207
Imagine Dragons – Whatever It Takes [FULL]2636666444
Imagine Dragons – Whatever It Takes [Instrumental]6728047276
Imagine Dragons – Zero [Alex Orlov Cover]2993812508
Imagine Dragons + JID – Enemy (Remix)8482199720
Imagine Dragons Believer (Metal Cover)6449441122
Imagine Dragons BELIEVER [KITCHEN COVER]1620237332
Imagine Dragons Monster-Cover2792587648
Imagine Dragons polaroid2165397457
Imagine Dragons Thunder – Chocohog7 Cover1447275295
Imagine Dragons Warriors 국악버전 롤 챔피언쉽 주제곡 BGM6414402205
Imagine Dragons WHATEVER IT TAKES Remix2466673979
imagine dragons-machine-remix5695331424
Imagine Dragons-Radioactive(Live)8809763434
Imagine Dragons-Violin Cover Vocal577129610
imagine dragons-Zero2646971557
Imagine Dragons: Demons138104647
Kygo & Imagine Dragons – Born To Be Yours7002694161
Leave Me – Imagine Dragons4618726094
Lost Cause – Imagine Dragons386454353
LWMC- Demons (Imagine Dragons Orchestral Cover)3024621756
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Natural Imagine Dragons OOFED3172596905
Night core Imagine Dragons Warriors – Female1374469923
Nightcore – Believer Imagine Dragons998452668
Nightcore – Imagine Dragons Gold (full version)3538124536
Nightcore – Natural(Imagine Dragons Remix)2604730419
Nightcore – Walking the Wire (Imagine Dragons)3551193218
Nightcore → Demons (NOT IMAGINE DRAGONS)1296174690
Nightcore Imagine Dragons – Warriors (Female Cover1578025048
Nightcore Imagine Dragons – Warriors (Male Cover)7999560830
Nightcore- I’m So Sorry by imagine dragons2439885111
Radioactive – Imagine Dragons cover by Łukasz Kula2719847074
Radioactive : Imagine Dragons132826277
Shots – Imagine Dragons (Broiler Remix)4457412130
Warriors (3D ADUIO) – Imagine Dragons1932659413
Warriors: Imagine Dragons (League of Legends Cover6202703435
Where My Diamonds Hide – Imagine Dragons Demons5229379091
Zero – Imagine Dragons (Sped up MORE)3142356235

This is everything you need to know about Imagine Dragons Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment