Halsey Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

We have the complete list of Halsey Roblox music codes and song IDs for you to play on your Boombox in Roblox experiences!

If you are a Roblox player and a Halsey fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Halsey songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Halsey Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Halsey Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Halsey Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
||φ|| halsey gasoline2409914963
💙BTS💙- ‘BOY WITH LUV' FT. HALSEY3063659387
alone by halsey2321138555
BLACKPINK ROSE ~ Eyes Closd ~ Cover ~ Halsey2855963271
Borrowing- Ashley Frangipane/Halsey488412874
Castle Halsey (Whitney Woerz Cover)934879633
Control Halsey [Midnight Sparkle Cover] AshleyH1307682865
Dark Gasoline Katy Perry vs. Halsey334726897
Drive Halsey2405325543
Eastside Halsey Khalid cover2313242929
Gasoline Halsey (Cover by Ryan Small) PART 2528074191
Halsey Alone (Calvin Harris Remix)2924225554
Halsey Bad At Love2808231858
Halsey Control (Young Bosnia Trap Remix)1788787444
Halsey Control [Nightcore] ❤️2642481687
Halsey Eastside2176524543
Halsey Eastside (Live at SNL)2842628049
Halsey Gasoline (American Avenue Cover Edit)2588325642
Halsey Gasoline (Official Instrumental) Loop943433186
Halsey Gasoline (Oliver's Remix) [HQ] (2 Min)366519041
Halsey Gasoline (Oscar's Remix)477111417
Halsey Hold Me Down (A.T. Remix)1105369698
Halsey Nightmare (Baeleaf remix)3205223245
Halsey Without me [BEST QUALITY!] 10K TAKES!2513053758
Halsey Without Me [Nightcore] [2k+ Sales!]2550958214
Halsey & Lana del Rey Dark Control (Mashup)342930066
Halsey Without Me (Ft Juice Wrld)2947432920
Halsey-Castle Nightcore ♫♪928767240
Halsey, Lana, Mel, + Marina Young Burning Dolls343408317
Halsey, Melanie Martinez & Troye Sivan Hold Me D411325574
Haunting Halsey (Nightcore)429071337
Lido x Halsey Slow357753648
Nightcore P!ATD, Melanie, Lana, Troye, Halsey, t455023137
Nightcore Sorry (Halsey)2079716812
Nightmare-Halsey(Nightcore)(Rock)(Male)3345014321
Roman Holiday Halsey2410508544
ROSÉ EYES CLOSED (Halsey) COVER2841929179
Slow Lido x Halsey (FULL SONG)1192953474
Troye Sivan ft. Allday vs Halsey Coming For Him345406844
Twenty One Pilots / Halsey House of Gasoline358782681

This is everything you need to know about Halsey Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment