Drake Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

Last Updated on May 14, 2022 by Anastasios Antoniadis

If you are a Roblox player and a Drake fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite Drake songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of Drake Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.

Best Drake Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best Drake Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
???????????? Drake – Gods Plan (Asian PARODY) ???????????? (1K1878025227
????Drake – Nonstop????2636236176
Bad Bunny feat. Drake – Mia2478077637
Chris Brown feat. Drake – No Guidance3285636842
Drake – 2 on296064140
Drake – Best I Ever Had142756064
drake – both (clean)1187170050
Drake – Controlla453971381
Drake – God’s Plan (ROBLOX PARODY)1492055934
Drake – God’s Plan [5000+ Sales]1479998427
Drake – God’s Plan1993956160
Drake – Gods Plan2201067635
Drake – Gods Plan (MINECRAFT PARODY)1881469209
Drake – Gods Plan [Instrumental]1366985815
Drake – In My Feelings (Short)2025027333
Drake – In My Feelings (Tom Damage Remix)2253452322
Drake – Legend (Wynn Remix)472858872
Drake – Money in the Grave3542836449
Drake – One Dance442795116
Drake – One Dance (Full)658390194
Drake – Over (Ayobi Remix)572215805
Drake – Sweeterman286661662
Drake – Trophies142514055
Drake – Trust Issues (Clean)299609404
Drake – Used to (BASS BOOSTED)244680705
Drake Behind Barz 6️⃣2129542630
Drake ft Popcaan – Controlla390396590
Drake ft. Soulja Boy – We Made it154133814
Drake God’s Plan2376569985
Drake PopStyle????????????426795919
Drake- Back to Back (Official Instrumental)286246865
Drake- One Dance605627280
Drake-Controlla (DJ FLEX REMIX) 400+ SALES439135803
Drake-Fake love ????Remix????594452878
Drake-look alive instrumetal1595941805
Drake, Future – Life Is Good (Full)4628821787
Drake, hold on131450701
French Montana – No Stylist Ft. Drake2383264369
I’m On One- Drake and Lil Wayne179112970
Marvins Room- Drake143854909
Meek Mill – Going Bad feat. Drake [Official Audio]2615413838
Mia- Bad Bunny & Drake (S0yAlejandra)3126987970
Minecraft One Dance – Minecraft Parody of Drake866203587
Nice For What – Drake516252270
P Reign ft. Drake & Future – DnF (eSenTRIK Remix)371135928
Started From The Bottem -Drake146809451
Travi$ Scott – SICKO MODE ft. Drake2683713450
Travis xScott – SICKO MODE ft. Drake – Crado2568655214
Worst Behavior- Drake142112808
YG Why You Always Hatin ft Drake, Kamaiyah421360692

This is everything you need to know about Drake Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.

Leave a Comment